Menu elettorale

ELEZIONI EUROPEE E COMUNALI DEL 8 e 9 GIUGNO 2024 - Europee - Preferenze - Sezioni scrutinate: 13 su 13


ListaCandidatoVoti
LIBERTA'Francesco AMODEO3
LIBERTA'Antonino GALLONI2
LIBERTA'Monica NATALI2
LIBERTA'Cateno DE LUCA1
LIBERTA'Sergio DE CAPRIO detto Capitano Ultimo1
LIBERTA'Maria Verita BODDI1
LIBERTA'Laura CASTELLI
LIBERTA'Sabrina AGUIARI detta Sabrina
LIBERTA'Chiara CAPRIOLI
LIBERTA'Katia CECCACCIO
LIBERTA'Evelin DI LUPIDIO
LIBERTA'Antonio GIGLIOLI
LIBERTA'Sergio PIROZZI
LIBERTA'Enrico RIZZI
LIBERTA'Laura SILO
FRATELLI D'ITALIAGiorgia MELONI detta Giorgia479
FRATELLI D'ITALIAFrancesco TORSELLI67
FRATELLI D'ITALIAMarco SQUARTA16
FRATELLI D'ITALIAAntonella SBERNA10
FRATELLI D'ITALIAMario PELLEGRINI9
FRATELLI D'ITALIANicola PROCACCINI8
FRATELLI D'ITALIACarlo CICCIOLI3
FRATELLI D'ITALIAAnita PRIVITERA3
FRATELLI D'ITALIAMaria Veronica ROSSI3
FRATELLI D'ITALIACarla CAPPIELLO2
FRATELLI D'ITALIAFrancesco CARDUCCI ARTENISIO detto Carducci1
FRATELLI D'ITALIADorina CASADEI1
FRATELLI D'ITALIACivita DI RUSSO detta Civita1
FRATELLI D'ITALIAManuel VESCOVI1
FRATELLI D'ITALIAStefano TOZZI
FORZA ITALIA - NOI MODERATI - PPEAntonio TAJANI106
FORZA ITALIA - NOI MODERATI - PPEAlessandro GHINELLI62
FORZA ITALIA - NOI MODERATI - PPEAlessandra MUSSOLINI11
FORZA ITALIA - NOI MODERATI - PPELorenzo GRASSINI4
FORZA ITALIA - NOI MODERATI - PPEMaria Chiara FAZIO detta Chiara Fazio3
FORZA ITALIA - NOI MODERATI - PPERenata POLVERINI3
FORZA ITALIA - NOI MODERATI - PPEFrancesca PEPPUCCI2
FORZA ITALIA - NOI MODERATI - PPEValentina CORSETTI2
FORZA ITALIA - NOI MODERATI - PPEJacopo Maria FERRI2
FORZA ITALIA - NOI MODERATI - PPEGiorgio SILLI1
FORZA ITALIA - NOI MODERATI - PPEMarco BALDASSARRI1
FORZA ITALIA - NOI MODERATI - PPESalvatore DE MEO
FORZA ITALIA - NOI MODERATI - PPERossella CHIUSAROLI detta Chiusi detta Ros
FORZA ITALIA - NOI MODERATI - PPEGraziella CIRIACI
FORZA ITALIA - NOI MODERATI - PPETiziana PEPE ESPOSITO detta Pepe
ALLEANZA VERDI E SINISTRAIgnazio Roberto Maria MARINO11
ALLEANZA VERDI E SINISTRALuca BOCCOLI8
ALLEANZA VERDI E SINISTRAChristian RAIMO7
ALLEANZA VERDI E SINISTRAMarilena GRASSADONIA6
ALLEANZA VERDI E SINISTRALucrezia IURLARO6
ALLEANZA VERDI E SINISTRAMassimiliano SMERIGLIO2
ALLEANZA VERDI E SINISTRACecilia BASSI2
ALLEANZA VERDI E SINISTRAAgnese SANTARELLI2
ALLEANZA VERDI E SINISTRAFrancesca ARCA1
ALLEANZA VERDI E SINISTRAAntonio NATALI1
ALLEANZA VERDI E SINISTRASabrina SANTELLI1
ALLEANZA VERDI E SINISTRASergio ULGIATI1
ALLEANZA VERDI E SINISTRAPaola BERNASCONI
ALLEANZA VERDI E SINISTRALuciano CONTE detto Lucio
ALLEANZA VERDI E SINISTRAPierluigi VOSSI
LEGA SALVINI PREMIERRoberto VANNACCI209
LEGA SALVINI PREMIERSusanna CECCARDI detta Susanna detta Susi138
LEGA SALVINI PREMIERClaudio BORGHI detto Borghi Aquilini66
LEGA SALVINI PREMIERMirco CARLONI3
LEGA SALVINI PREMIERDavide BORDONI3
LEGA SALVINI PREMIERAnna BONFRISCO detta Cinzia1
LEGA SALVINI PREMIERValeria ALESSANDRINI1
LEGA SALVINI PREMIERMario ABBRUZZESE1
LEGA SALVINI PREMIERMatilde TASSELLI in TRAMAGLI1
LEGA SALVINI PREMIERFranco CARDINALE
LEGA SALVINI PREMIERLaura CARTAGINESE
LEGA SALVINI PREMIERFrancesca DIONISI
LEGA SALVINI PREMIERAnna MENGHI
LEGA SALVINI PREMIERGiovanna MIELE
LEGA SALVINI PREMIERAntonio TACCONI
MOVIMENTO 5 STELLECarolina MORACE18
MOVIMENTO 5 STELLEDario TAMBURRANO10
MOVIMENTO 5 STELLEGianluca FERRARA8
MOVIMENTO 5 STELLEValentina FAZIO7
MOVIMENTO 5 STELLELuca ALLOATTI6
MOVIMENTO 5 STELLEGiusy ESPOSITO detta Giusi3
MOVIMENTO 5 STELLEGiuliano PACETTI3
MOVIMENTO 5 STELLESergio ROMAGNOLI3
MOVIMENTO 5 STELLEGiovanna BASILE2
MOVIMENTO 5 STELLEFederica LAURETTI
MOVIMENTO 5 STELLEStefania VOLPI
MOVIMENTO 5 STELLEMirella EMILIOZZI
MOVIMENTO 5 STELLEValentina POCOCACIO
MOVIMENTO 5 STELLEEmanuele CECCATO
MOVIMENTO 5 STELLEStefano CECERE
ALTERNATIVA POPOLAREStefano BANDECCHI13
ALTERNATIVA POPOLARELuca PALAMARA
ALTERNATIVA POPOLAREPaola PINCARDINI
ALTERNATIVA POPOLARECostanza VACCARO
ALTERNATIVA POPOLARECristian BRUTTI
ALTERNATIVA POPOLARERoberta FABIANI
ALTERNATIVA POPOLARERiccardo MASSA
ALTERNATIVA POPOLAREVirginia MANCORI
ALTERNATIVA POPOLAREFrancesco PETRELLI
ALTERNATIVA POPOLARERoberta MARINACCIO
ALTERNATIVA POPOLAREMariano LEONI detto Leone
ALTERNATIVA POPOLARESara PIROLI
ALTERNATIVA POPOLAREValter Andrea VILLANI
ALTERNATIVA POPOLAREStefania ORLANDO
ALTERNATIVA POPOLAREMirella SCARF̉
STATI UNITI D'EUROPAMatteo RENZI86
STATI UNITI D'EUROPAEmma BONINO25
STATI UNITI D'EUROPAMarietta TIDEI5
STATI UNITI D'EUROPAGerardo STEFANELLI detto Stefano3
STATI UNITI D'EUROPAGiovanni Domenico CAIAZZA detto Gian Domenico2
STATI UNITI D'EUROPARosa Maria DI GIORGI1
STATI UNITI D'EUROPAFrancesco CAPPELLETTI1
STATI UNITI D'EUROPAEric Mauritin JOZSEF
STATI UNITI D'EUROPAEmanuela PISTOIA
STATI UNITI D'EUROPAOlga SURINOVA
STATI UNITI D'EUROPAGianluca Carlo MISURACA
STATI UNITI D'EUROPASilvia BERTOLUCCI
STATI UNITI D'EUROPAManuela ALBERTELLA
STATI UNITI D'EUROPAGiuseppina BONAVIRI
STATI UNITI D'EUROPATiziano BUSCA
DEMOCRAZIA SOVRANA POPOLAREMarco RIZZO8
DEMOCRAZIA SOVRANA POPOLAREFrancesco TOSCANO3
DEMOCRAZIA SOVRANA POPOLAREBeatrice SPITONI3
DEMOCRAZIA SOVRANA POPOLAREMarianella FIORAVANTI1
DEMOCRAZIA SOVRANA POPOLAREAlfio KRANCIC1
DEMOCRAZIA SOVRANA POPOLAREAntonella D’ANGELI
DEMOCRAZIA SOVRANA POPOLAREGlauco BENIGNI
DEMOCRAZIA SOVRANA POPOLARECarla BRESCHI
DEMOCRAZIA SOVRANA POPOLAREAntonello CRESTI
DEMOCRAZIA SOVRANA POPOLAREBarbara MANCIERI
DEMOCRAZIA SOVRANA POPOLAREGiovanni MASOTTI
DEMOCRAZIA SOVRANA POPOLAREEnzo PENNETTA
DEMOCRAZIA SOVRANA POPOLAREFrancesca VENDITTI
DEMOCRAZIA SOVRANA POPOLAREBruno SCAPINI
DEMOCRAZIA SOVRANA POPOLAREMaria Antonietta ZOLA
PACE TERRA DIGNITA'Michele SANTORO24
PACE TERRA DIGNITA'Vauro SENESI detto Vauro2
PACE TERRA DIGNITA'Giulia CIAFREI1
PACE TERRA DIGNITA'Ali KHALIL detto Ali Rashid1
PACE TERRA DIGNITA'Benedetta SABENE
PACE TERRA DIGNITA'Raniero Luigi LA VALLE
PACE TERRA DIGNITA'Fabio ALBERTI
PACE TERRA DIGNITA'Ginevra Roberta BOMPIANI
PACE TERRA DIGNITA'Angelica GATTI
PACE TERRA DIGNITA'Marta GRANDE
PACE TERRA DIGNITA'Roberto MANCINI
PACE TERRA DIGNITA'Elena MAZZONI
PACE TERRA DIGNITA'Tiziano REA
PACE TERRA DIGNITA'Rita SCAPINELLI
PACE TERRA DIGNITA'Roberta SFORZA
PARTITO DEMOCRATICOElena Ethel SCHLEIN detta Elly135
PARTITO DEMOCRATICODario NARDELLA135
PARTITO DEMOCRATICOMarco TARQUINIO60
PARTITO DEMOCRATICONicola ZINGARETTI53
PARTITO DEMOCRATICOMatteo RICCI19
PARTITO DEMOCRATICOCamilla LAURETI15
PARTITO DEMOCRATICOAlessia MORANI13
PARTITO DEMOCRATICOAntonio MAZZEO6
PARTITO DEMOCRATICOBeatrice COVASSI5
PARTITO DEMOCRATICOMarco PACCIOTTI detto Paciotti detto Marco5
PARTITO DEMOCRATICODaniela RONDINELLI3
PARTITO DEMOCRATICOHumberto INSOLERA3
PARTITO DEMOCRATICOElena Patrizia IMPROTA detta Elena Improta1
PARTITO DEMOCRATICOTeresa BARTOLI1
PARTITO DEMOCRATICOMichele FRANCHI
AZIONE - SIAMO EUROPEICarlo CALENDA11
AZIONE - SIAMO EUROPEIElena BONETTI6
AZIONE - SIAMO EUROPEIVincenzo CAMPORINI4
AZIONE - SIAMO EUROPEIBarbara MASINI4
AZIONE - SIAMO EUROPEILuciano SPIGLIANTINI3
AZIONE - SIAMO EUROPEICristina BIBOLOTTI2
AZIONE - SIAMO EUROPEINataliya KUDRYK1
AZIONE - SIAMO EUROPEIGermano CRAIA1
AZIONE - SIAMO EUROPEIDebora PACIFICI1
AZIONE - SIAMO EUROPEIRossella PERA1
AZIONE - SIAMO EUROPEIGabriella Ga Yeng ZANZANAINI1
AZIONE - SIAMO EUROPEILuca Pietro UNGARO1
AZIONE - SIAMO EUROPEIAlessio D’AMATO detto Damato
AZIONE - SIAMO EUROPEIMassimo SERI
AZIONE - SIAMO EUROPEIUmberto TRENTA